Search
?
2021 - 2022 Skip's Entry created on Fri. Nov 26th at 7:23 pm
 
A
2021 - 2022 Division “A” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Mon Nov 29
Thu Dec 9
Thu Dec 16
Mon Dec 20
Thu Jan 6
Thu Jan 13
Mon Jan 17
John
Bell
Team John Bell in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
F
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v M.Cook
H
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v M.Harris
G
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v D.Hampton
F
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v P.Kostin
B
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
E
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v D.Hart
H
Matt
Cook
Team Matt Cook in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
E
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v J.Bell
H
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
F
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v D.Hart
H
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v M.Harris
C
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v D.Hampton
G
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v P.Kostin
F
Dave
Hampton
Team Dave Hampton in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v D.Hart
G
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v P.Kostin
E
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
H
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v J.Bell
F
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
A
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v M.Cook
G
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v M.Harris
E
Mike
Harris
Team Mike Harris in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v P.Kostin
H
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
F
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v J.Bell
G
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
E
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v M.Cook
C
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v D.Hart
F
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v D.Hampton
E
David
Hart
Team David Hart in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v D.Hampton
G
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
G
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v P.Kostin
E
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v M.Cook
H
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
D
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v M.Harris
F
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v J.Bell
H
Peter
Kostin
Team Peter Kostin in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v M.Harris
H
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v D.Hampton
E
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v D.Hart
E
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
G
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v J.Bell
B
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
H
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v M.Cook
F
Tom
McCulloch
Team Tom McCulloch in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v J.Bell
F
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v D.Hart
G
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v M.Cook
F
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v M.Harris
E
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v D.Hampton
A
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v P.Kostin
H
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v K.Mogavero
G
Kyle
Mogavero
Team Kyle Mogavero in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
7:00 pm
v M.Cook
E
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v M.Harris
F
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v D.Hampton
H
Mon Dec 20
9:00 pm
v P.Kostin
G
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v D.Hart
D
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v J.Bell
E
Mon Jan 17
7:00 pm
v T.McCulloch
G
 
Win 20 Loss 10 Tie 15 Bye 17 Default Win 19 Defaulted 0
 
B
2021 - 2022 Division “B” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Mon Nov 29
Thu Dec 9
Thu Dec 16
Mon Dec 20
Thu Jan 6
Thu Jan 13
Mon Jan 17
Steve
Danko
Team Steve Danko in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
H
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v K.Russell
D
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v A.McMillan
B
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v A.Kay
E
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
G
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v B.Rose
G
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v T.March
F
Andrew
Kay
Team Andrew Kay in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v A.McMillan
G
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v B.Rose
B
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
A
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v S.Danko
E
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v T.March
H
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
F
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v K.Russell
E
Brian
Macfarlane
Team Brian Macfarlane in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v S.Danko
H
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v T.March
A
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v B.Rose
D
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v K.Russell
G
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v A.McMillan
E
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v A.Kay
F
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
G
Tim
March
Team Tim March in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v B.Rose
E
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
A
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v K.Russell
C
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v A.McMillan
F
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v A.Kay
H
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
E
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v S.Danko
F
Alexander
McMillan
Team Alexander McMillan in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v A.Kay
G
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
C
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v S.Danko
B
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v T.March
F
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
E
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v K.Russell
H
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v B.Rose
H
Chris
Rhynas
Team Chris Rhynas in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v K.Russell
F
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v A.McMillan
C
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v A.Kay
A
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v B.Rose
H
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v S.Danko
G
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v T.March
E
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
G
Brian
Rose
Team Brian Rose in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v T.March
E
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v A.Kay
B
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
D
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
H
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v K.Russell
F
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v S.Danko
G
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v A.McMillan
H
Ken
Russell
Team Ken Russell in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 29
9:00 pm
v C.Rhynas
F
 
Thu Dec 9
7:00 pm
v S.Danko
D
 
Thu Dec 16
9:00 pm
v T.March
C
Mon Dec 20
7:00 pm
v B.Macfarlane
G
Thu Jan 6
7:00 pm
v B.Rose
F
Thu Jan 13
9:00 pm
v A.McMillan
H
Mon Jan 17
9:00 pm
v A.Kay
E
 
Win 19 Loss 9 Tie 14 Bye 16 Default Win 18 Defaulted 0
 
C
2021 - 2022 Division “C” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Dec 2
Thu Dec 9
Mon Dec 13
Thu Dec 23
Thu Jan 6
Mon Jan 10
Thu Jan 20
Bill
Baker
Team Bill Baker in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v B.Fitz
B
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v R.Dibello
H
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v D.Mol
F
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v B.Smalley
G
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v M.OHearn
C
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v D.McMillan
H
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
D
Rocky
Dibello
Team Rocky Dibello in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v D.McMillan
A
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v B.Baker
H
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v B.Fitz
G
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
E
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v D.Mol
D
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v B.Smalley
F
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v M.OHearn
B
Bill
Fitz
Team Bill Fitz in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v B.Baker
B
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
F
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v R.Dibello
G
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v D.Mol
H
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v B.Smalley
A
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v M.OHearn
E
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v D.McMillan
C
Dave
McMillan
Team Dave McMillan in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v R.Dibello
A
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v D.Mol
E
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v B.Smalley
E
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v M.OHearn
F
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
B
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v B.Baker
H
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v B.Fitz
C
Davey
Mol
Team Davey Mol in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v M.OHearn
D
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v D.McMillan
E
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v B.Baker
F
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v B.Fitz
H
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v R.Dibello
D
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
G
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v B.Smalley
A
Mike
OHearn
Team Mike OHearn in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v D.Mol
D
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v B.Smalley
G
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
H
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v D.McMillan
F
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v B.Baker
C
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v B.Fitz
E
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v R.Dibello
B
Bob
Reynolds
Team Bob Reynolds in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v B.Smalley
C
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v B.Fitz
F
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v M.OHearn
H
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v R.Dibello
E
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v D.McMillan
B
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v D.Mol
G
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v B.Baker
D
Bill
Smalley
Team Bill Smalley in C
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v B.Reynolds
C
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v M.OHearn
G
 
Mon Dec 13
7:00 pm
v D.McMillan
E
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v B.Baker
G
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v B.Fitz
A
Mon Jan 10
9:00 pm
v R.Dibello
F
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v D.Mol
A
 
Win 18 Loss 8 Tie 13 Bye 15 Default Win 17 Defaulted 0
 
D
2021 - 2022 Division “D” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Dec 2
Thu Dec 9
Mon Dec 13
Thu Dec 23
Thu Jan 6
Mon Jan 10
Thu Jan 20
Ian
Alexander
Team Ian Alexander in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v H.McDonald
E
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v R.Dahl
D
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v C.McGuire
F
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
A
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v J.Ellis
H
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
G
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v G.Fairley
F
Richard
Dahl
Team Richard Dahl in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v J.Ellis
F
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v I.Alexander
D
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v G.Fairley
G
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v H.McDonald
B
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
F
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v C.McGuire
H
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
H
John
Ellis
Team John Ellis in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v R.Dahl
F
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v C.McGuire
B
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
E
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
D
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v I.Alexander
H
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v G.Fairley
E
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v H.McDonald
G
Glenn
Fairley
Team Glenn Fairley in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
H
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v H.McDonald
A
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v R.Dahl
G
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v C.McGuire
C
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
E
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v J.Ellis
E
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v I.Alexander
F
Hugh
McDonald
Team Hugh McDonald in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v I.Alexander
E
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v G.Fairley
A
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
H
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v R.Dahl
B
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v C.McGuire
G
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
F
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v J.Ellis
G
Chuck
McGuire
Team Chuck McGuire in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
G
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v J.Ellis
B
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v I.Alexander
F
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v G.Fairley
C
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v H.McDonald
G
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v R.Dahl
H
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
E
Matthew
Reynolds
Team Matthew Reynolds in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v C.McGuire
G
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v S.Whitmore
C
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v J.Ellis
E
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v I.Alexander
A
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v G.Fairley
E
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v H.McDonald
F
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v R.Dahl
H
Steve
Whitmore
Team Steve Whitmore in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
7:00 pm
v G.Fairley
H
 
Thu Dec 9
9:00 pm
v M.Reynolds
C
 
Mon Dec 13
9:00 pm
v H.McDonald
H
Thu Dec 23
7:00 pm
v J.Ellis
D
Thu Jan 6
9:00 pm
v R.Dahl
F
Mon Jan 10
7:00 pm
v I.Alexander
G
Thu Jan 20
7:00 pm
v C.McGuire
E
 
Win 17 Loss 7 Tie 12 Bye 14 Default Win 16 Defaulted 0
 
E
2021 - 2022 Division “E” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Dec 2
Mon Dec 6
Thu Dec 16
Thu Dec 23
Mon Jan 3
Thu Jan 13
Thu Jan 20
Tony
Chin
Team Tony Chin in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v C.Cowan
E
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
H
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
H
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
F
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v G.Dale
G
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
D
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v D.Underwood
B
Cam
Cowan
Team Cam Cowan in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v T.Chin
E
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
G
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v G.Dale
F
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
E
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v D.Underwood
H
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
B
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
A
Gary
Dale
Team Gary Dale in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
H
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v D.Underwood
E
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v C.Cowan
F
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
G
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v T.Chin
G
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
A
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
D
Cliff
Lavallee
Team Cliff Lavallee in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v G.Dale
H
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
F
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v D.Underwood
G
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v C.Cowan
E
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
F
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v T.Chin
D
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
C
John
Murnaghan
Team John Murnaghan in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
G
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
F
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v T.Chin
H
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v D.Underwood
H
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
E
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v C.Cowan
B
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v G.Dale
D
Corey
Rudderham
Team Corey Rudderham in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
G
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v T.Chin
H
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
E
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v G.Dale
G
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
F
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v D.Underwood
C
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v C.Cowan
A
Keith
Tyrrell
Team Keith Tyrrell in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v D.Underwood
F
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v C.Cowan
G
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
E
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v T.Chin
F
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
E
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v G.Dale
A
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
C
David
Underwood
Team David Underwood in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v K.Tyrrell
F
 
Mon Dec 6
7:00 pm
v G.Dale
E
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v C.Lavallee
G
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v J.Murnaghan
H
Mon Jan 3
9:00 pm
v C.Cowan
H
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v C.Rudderham
C
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v T.Chin
B
 
Win 16 Loss 6 Tie 11 Bye 13 Default Win 15 Defaulted 0
 
F
2021 - 2022 Division “F” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Dec 2
Mon Dec 6
Thu Dec 16
Thu Dec 23
Mon Jan 3
Thu Jan 13
Thu Jan 20
Stephen
Broadley
Team Stephen Broadley in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v P.Lyons
C
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v S.Parikh
F
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
A
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
B
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v E.Sone
E
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v S.Hawes
H
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
G
Stephen
Hawes
Team Stephen Hawes in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
D
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v P.Lyons
E
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v S.Parikh
D
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
A
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
G
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v S.Broadley
H
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v E.Sone
F
Steve
Kelleher
Team Steve Kelleher in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v S.Parikh
A
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
G
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v E.Sone
C
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v S.Broadley
B
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v S.Hawes
G
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
E
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v P.Lyons
H
Patrick
Lyons
Team Patrick Lyons in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v S.Broadley
C
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v S.Hawes
E
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
B
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v E.Sone
D
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v S.Parikh
H
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
F
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
H
Supan
Parikh
Team Supan Parikh in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
A
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v S.Broadley
F
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v S.Hawes
D
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
C
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v P.Lyons
H
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v E.Sone
G
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
E
Eryn
Sone
Team Eryn Sone in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
B
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
H
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
C
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v P.Lyons
D
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v S.Broadley
E
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v S.Parikh
G
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v S.Hawes
F
Graeme
Stirrett
Team Graeme Stirrett in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v S.Hawes
D
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v E.Sone
H
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v P.Lyons
B
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v S.Parikh
C
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v L.Younker Koudys
F
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
E
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v S.Broadley
G
Lukas
Younker Koudys
Team Lukas Younker Koudys in F
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Dec 2
9:00 pm
v E.Sone
B
 
Mon Dec 6
9:00 pm
v S.Kelleher
G
 
Thu Dec 16
7:00 pm
v S.Broadley
A
Thu Dec 23
9:00 pm
v S.Hawes
A
Mon Jan 3
7:00 pm
v G.Stirrett
F
Thu Jan 13
7:00 pm
v P.Lyons
F
Thu Jan 20
9:00 pm
v S.Parikh
E
 
Win 15 Loss 5 Tie 10 Bye 12 Default Win 14 Defaulted 0