Search
?
2019 - 2020 Skip's Entry created on Sat. Nov 23rd at 3:05 pm
 
A
2019 - 2020 Division “A” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Mon Nov 25
Thu Nov 28
Thu Dec 5
Mon Dec 9
Thu Dec 12
Wed Dec 18
Wed Jan 8
Mon Jan 20
Thu Jan 23
Wed Jan 29
J. Bell
Team J. Bell in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Styba
D
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Rose
F
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Kostin
A
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
F
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Harris
B
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Cook
H
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Van Huyse
B
 
M. Cook
Team M. Cook in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
A
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Harris
G
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v Rose
F
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Kostin
G
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Van Huyse
D
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Bell
H
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Styba
C
 
M. Harris
Team M. Harris in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Kostin
B
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Cook
G
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Van Huyse
C
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Rose
E
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Bell
B
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Styba
F
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
D
 
P. Kostin
Team P. Kostin in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Harris
B
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Styba
E
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Bell
A
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Cook
G
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
C
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Van Huyse
F
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Rose
A
 
B. Reynolds
Team B. Reynolds in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Cook
A
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Van Huyse
H
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Styba
B
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Bell
F
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Kostin
C
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Rose
G
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Harris
D
 
B. Rose
Team B. Rose in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Van Huyse
C
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Bell
F
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v Cook
F
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Harris
E
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Styba
A
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
G
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Kostin
A
 
G. Styba
Team G. Styba in A
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Bell
D
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Kostin
E
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
B
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Van Huyse
H
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Rose
A
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Harris
F
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Cook
C
 
S. Van Huyse
Team S. Van Huyse in A
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Rose
C
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
H
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Harris
C
Wed Dec 18
9:00 pm
v Styba
H
Wed Jan 8
9:00 pm
v Cook
D
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Kostin
F
 
Wed Jan 29
9:00 pm
v Bell
B
 
 
Win 20 Loss 10 Tie 15 Bye 17 Default Win 19 Defaulted 0
 
B
2019 - 2020 Division “B” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Mon Nov 25
Thu Nov 28
Wed Dec 4
Thu Dec 12
Thu Dec 19
Mon Jan 6
Thu Jan 9
Thu Jan 23
Thu Jan 30
J. Bond
Team J. Bond in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v McCulloch
B
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
E
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Rotskas
D
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Fitz
C
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v Danko
H
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v McMillan
B
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Crocker
H
 
C. Crocker
Team C. Crocker in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
C
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v McCulloch
F
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v McMillan
E
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Danko
A
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Macfarlane
G
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Sylvester
C
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Bond
H
 
S. Danko
Team S. Danko in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v McMillan
C
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Sylvester
G
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Macfarlane
F
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Crocker
A
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v Bond
H
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Fitz
D
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Rotskas
F
 
B. Fitz
Team B. Fitz in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Sylvester
A
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Rotskas
D
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v McCulloch
G
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Bond
C
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
F
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Danko
D
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v McMillan
E
 
B. Macfarlane
Team B. Macfarlane in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Rotskas
B
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v McMillan
H
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Danko
F
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
B
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Crocker
G
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v McCulloch
E
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Sylvester
D
 
T. McCulloch
Team T. McCulloch in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Bond
B
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Crocker
F
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Fitz
G
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v McMillan
D
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Rotskas
H
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Macfarlane
E
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
G
 
D. McMillan
Team D. McMillan in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Danko
C
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Macfarlane
H
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Crocker
E
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v McCulloch
D
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v Sylvester
G
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Bond
B
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Fitz
E
 
S. Rotskas
Team S. Rotskas in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Macfarlane
B
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Fitz
D
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Bond
D
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Sylvester
E
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v McCulloch
H
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
A
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Danko
F
 
C. Sylvester
Team C. Sylvester in B
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Fitz
A
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Danko
G
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Tichonchuk
H
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Rotskas
E
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v McMillan
G
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Crocker
C
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Macfarlane
D
 
M. Tichonchuk
Team M. Tichonchuk in B
Loading Team Members ...
Mon Nov 25
9:00 pm
v Crocker
C
Wed Dec 4
9:00 pm
v Bond
E
Thu Dec 12
9:00 pm
v Sylvester
H
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Macfarlane
B
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Fitz
F
Thu Jan 23
7:00 pm
v Rotskas
A
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v McCulloch
G
 
 
Win 19 Loss 9 Tie 14 Bye 16 Default Win 18 Defaulted 0
 
C
2019 - 2020 Division “C” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Wed Nov 27
Thu Dec 5
Wed Dec 11
Mon Dec 16
Thu Dec 19
Mon Jan 6
Thu Jan 9
Wed Jan 22
Mon Jan 27
Thu Jan 30
J. Epping
Team J. Epping in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Muir
A
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Mitgang
A
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
D
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Murnaghan
G
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v Russell
F
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v MacInnes
E
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Mol
B
 
S. Hawkshaw
Team S. Hawkshaw in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Murnaghan
B
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Mol
C
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Epping
D
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v MacInnes
F
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Mitgang
F
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Muir
H
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Russell
A
 
N. MacInnes
Team N. MacInnes in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Russell
C
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Muir
B
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Mol
A
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
F
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Murnaghan
H
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Epping
E
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Mitgang
C
 
B. Mitgang
Team B. Mitgang in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Mol
D
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Epping
A
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Murnaghan
C
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Muir
F
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
F
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Russell
G
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v MacInnes
C
 
D. Mol
Team D. Mol in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Mitgang
D
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
C
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v MacInnes
A
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Russell
H
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Muir
G
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Murnaghan
F
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Epping
B
 
D. Muir
Team D. Muir in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Epping
A
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v MacInnes
B
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Russell
B
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Mitgang
F
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Mol
G
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
H
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v Murnaghan
F
 
J. Murnaghan
Team J. Murnaghan in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
B
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Russell
D
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Mitgang
C
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Epping
G
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v MacInnes
H
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Mol
F
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v Muir
F
 
K. Russell
Team K. Russell in C
Loading Team Members ...
Wed Nov 27
9:00 pm
v MacInnes
C
Thu Dec 5
7:00 pm
v Murnaghan
D
Wed Dec 11
9:00 pm
v Muir
B
Thu Dec 19
7:00 pm
v Mol
H
Mon Jan 6
7:00 pm
v Epping
F
Wed Jan 22
9:00 pm
v Mitgang
G
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Hawkshaw
A
 
 
Win 18 Loss 8 Tie 13 Bye 15 Default Win 17 Defaulted 0
 
D
2019 - 2020 Division “D” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Nov 28
Mon Dec 2
Thu Dec 5
Mon Dec 9
Thu Dec 12
Thu Dec 19
Thu Jan 9
Thu Jan 23
Mon Jan 27
Thu Jan 30
R. Dibello
Team R. Dibello in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v McGuire
E
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Fairley
H
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Hawes
F
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
G
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Smalley
C
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Eto
D
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v OHearn
H
 
D. Eto
Team D. Eto in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Sartor
G
Mon Dec 2
7:00 pm
v Smalley
F
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Penwell
H
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Fairley
E
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v McGuire
D
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Dibello
D
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
C
 
G. Fairley
Team G. Fairley in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Hawes
D
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Dibello
H
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Smalley
G
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Eto
E
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v OHearn
A
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Sartor
F
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v Penwell
G
 
S. Hawes
Team S. Hawes in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Fairley
D
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v OHearn
F
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Dibello
F
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Smalley
H
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Sartor
E
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Penwell
E
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v McGuire
B
 
C. McGuire
Team C. McGuire in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Dibello
E
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Penwell
G
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v Sartor
H
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v OHearn
F
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Eto
D
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
H
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Hawes
B
 
M. OHearn
Team M. OHearn in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Penwell
H
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Hawes
F
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
G
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v McGuire
F
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Fairley
A
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Smalley
G
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v Dibello
H
 
W. Penwell
Team W. Penwell in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v OHearn
H
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v McGuire
G
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Eto
H
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Sartor
D
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
B
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Hawes
E
 
Mon Jan 27
7:00 pm
v Fairley
G
 
M. Reynolds
Team M. Reynolds in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Smalley
F
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Sartor
E
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v OHearn
G
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Dibello
G
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Penwell
B
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v McGuire
H
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Eto
C
 
D. Sartor
Team D. Sartor in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Eto
G
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Reynolds
E
Mon Dec 9
7:00 pm
v McGuire
H
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Penwell
D
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Hawes
E
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Fairley
F
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Smalley
A
 
B. Smalley
Team B. Smalley in D
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
7:00 pm
v Reynolds
F
Mon Dec 2
7:00 pm
v Eto
F
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Fairley
G
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Hawes
H
Thu Jan 9
7:00 pm
v Dibello
C
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v OHearn
G
 
Thu Jan 30
9:00 pm
v Sartor
A
 
 
Win 17 Loss 7 Tie 12 Bye 14 Default Win 16 Defaulted 0
 
E
2019 - 2020 Division “E” Skip's Entry - Draw 2
 
Thu Nov 28
Mon Dec 2
Thu Dec 5
Thu Dec 12
Mon Dec 16
Thu Dec 19
Thu Jan 9
Mon Jan 20
Thu Jan 23
Thu Jan 30
S. Broadley
Team S. Broadley in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Kelleher
G
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Dale
A
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Parikh
B
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v Smith
H
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
C
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Hamill
G
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Cowan
D
 
C. Cowan
Team C. Cowan in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Stirrett
E
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Smith
B
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
A
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Parikh
C
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Lyons
D
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Dale
H
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Broadley
D
 
G. Dale
Team G. Dale in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Parikh
D
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Broadley
A
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Stirrett
C
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Lyons
B
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Smith
E
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Cowan
H
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
G
 
C. Hamill
Team C. Hamill in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
F
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Stirrett
C
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Smith
D
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Kelleher
A
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Parikh
A
Mon Jan 20
7:00 pm
v Broadley
G
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Lyons
E
 
S. Kelleher
Team S. Kelleher in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Broadley
G
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
D
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Lyons
E
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Hamill
A
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Stirrett
B
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Parikh
C
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Smith
F
 
P. Lyons
Team P. Lyons in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Smith
H
Mon Dec 2
7:00 pm
v Parikh
G
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Kelleher
E
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Dale
B
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Cowan
D
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Stirrett
A
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Hamill
E
 
S. Parikh
Team S. Parikh in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Dale
D
Mon Dec 2
7:00 pm
v Lyons
G
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Broadley
B
Thu Dec 19
9:00 pm
v Cowan
C
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Hamill
A
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Kelleher
C
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Stirrett
H
 
G. Smith
Team G. Smith in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Lyons
H
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Cowan
B
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Hamill
D
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v Broadley
H
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Dale
E
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
B
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Kelleher
F
 
G. Stirrett
Team G. Stirrett in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Cowan
E
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Hamill
C
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Dale
C
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v Younker Koudys
G
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Kelleher
B
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Lyons
A
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Parikh
H
 
L. Younker Koudys
Team L. Younker Koudys in E
Loading Team Members ...
Thu Nov 28
9:00 pm
v Hamill
F
Thu Dec 5
9:00 pm
v Kelleher
D
Thu Dec 12
7:00 pm
v Cowan
A
Mon Dec 16
7:00 pm
v Stirrett
G
Thu Jan 9
9:00 pm
v Broadley
C
Thu Jan 23
9:00 pm
v Smith
B
 
Thu Jan 30
7:00 pm
v Dale
G
 
 
Win 16 Loss 6 Tie 11 Bye 13 Default Win 15 Defaulted 0